17 April 2021 г. 21:43
Football National League 2020/21
Table Fixtures & Results Table with Results | Match reports | Team Stats

Fixtures & Results for "Енисей"

First round

1.1 AugustSa17:00"Иртыш" - "Енисей"1:2
2.8 AugustSa13:00"Енисей" - "Динамо-Брянск"1:0
3.12 AugustWe19:00"Нефтехимик" - "Енисей"2:0
4.16 AugustSu14:00"Енисей" - "Алания"3:2
5.22 AugustSa18:00"Текстильщик" - "Енисей"2:2
6.30 AugustSu14:00"Енисей" - "Крылья Советов"3:1
7.5 SeptemberSa18:30"Волгарь" - "Енисей"1:1
8.9 SeptemberWe20:00"Факел" - "Енисей"1:0
9.13 SeptemberSu"Шинник" - "Енисей"+:-
10.19 SeptemberSa"Енисей" - "Торпедо"-:+
11.23 SeptemberWe"Акрон" - "Енисей"+:-
12.27 SeptemberSu14:00"Енисей" - "Краснодар-2"0:1
13.4 OctoberSu20:00"Балтика" - "Енисей"1:0
14.9 OctoberFr16:00"Енисей" - "Велес"2:0
15.13 OctoberTu12:30"СКА-Хабаровск" - "Енисей"0:1
16.17 OctoberSa14:00"Енисей" - "Чайка"3:2
17.24 OctoberSa15:00"Оренбург" - "Енисей"1:3
18.28 OctoberWe16:00"Спартак-2" - "Енисей"1:1
19.1 NovemberSu14:00"Енисей" - "Нижний Новгород"0:1
20.7 NovemberSa16:00"Чертаново" - "Енисей"1:2
21.11 NovemberWe16:00"Енисей" - "Томь"0:1

Second round

22.15 NovemberSu17:00"Динамо-Брянск" - "Енисей"0:0
23.21 NovemberSa14:00"Енисей" - "Нефтехимик"1:0
24.25 NovemberWe16:00"Алания" - "Енисей"3:0
25.29 NovemberSu14:00"Енисей" - "Текстильщик"1:0
26.5 DecemberSa15:00"Крылья Советов" - "Енисей"4:0
27.27 FebruarySa14:00"Енисей" - "Волгарь"1:4
28.6 MarchSa14:00"Енисей" - "Факел"1:3
29.10 MarchWe16:00"Енисей" - "Шинник"6:0
30.14 MarchSu15:00"Торпедо" - "Енисей"0:1
31.20 MarchSa14:00"Енисей" - "Акрон"0:1
32.24 MarchWe16:00"Краснодар-2" - "Енисей"0:2
33.28 MarchSu14:00"Енисей" - "Балтика"1:2
34.3 AprilSa15:00"Велес" - "Енисей"1:1
35.7 AprilWe15:30"Енисей" - "СКА-Хабаровск"2:0
36.11 AprilSu17:00"Чайка" - "Енисей"0:1
37.17 AprilSa14:00"Енисей" - "Оренбург"1:2
38.24 AprilSa14:00"Енисей" - "Спартак-2"
39.28 AprilWe"Нижний Новгород" - "Енисей"
40.2 MaySu"Енисей" - "Чертаново"
41.8 MaySa"Томь" - "Енисей"
42.15 MaySa"Енисей" - "Иртыш"

Go to season


Fixtures & Results for:
"Крылья Советов"
"Оренбург"
"Чертаново"
"Торпедо"
"Нефтехимик"
"СКА-Хабаровск"
"Балтика"
"Шинник"
"Томь"
"Чайка"
"Нижний Новгород"
"Енисей"
"Краснодар-2"
"Спартак-2"
"Текстильщик"
"Факел"
"Акрон"
"Велес"
"Волгарь"
"Динамо-Брянск"
"Иртыш"
"Алания"

Matchday from
to

Date from
to

© 2000-2021 PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara Official website. When using the materials of the site one should refer to the source. v3.90 beta. Created by A. Kalmykov & A. Nikolaev.