17 April 2021 г. 22:09
Football National League 2020/21
Table Fixtures & Results Table with Results | Match reports | Team Stats

Fixtures & Results for "Факел"

First round

1.1 AugustSa19:00"Факел" - "Акрон"1:0
2.8 AugustSa19:00"Краснодар-2" - "Факел"3:1
3.12 AugustWe20:00"Факел" - "Балтика"0:1
4.16 AugustSu18:00"Велес" - "Факел"1:1
5.22 AugustSa09:00"СКА-Хабаровск" - "Факел"1:0
6.31 AugustMo19:00"Чайка" - "Факел"2:1
7.5 SeptemberSa18:00"Факел" - "Оренбург"0:2
8.9 SeptemberWe20:00"Факел" - "Енисей"1:0
9.13 SeptemberSu18:00"Факел" - "Нижний Новгород"0:1
10.19 SeptemberSa16:00"Чертаново" - "Факел"0:3
11.23 SeptemberWe20:00"Факел" - "Томь"0:0
12.27 SeptemberSu15:00"Иртыш" - "Факел"1:0
13.4 OctoberSu18:00"Факел" - "Динамо-Брянск"0:0
14.9 OctoberFr19:00"Нефтехимик" - "Факел"3:1
15.13 OctoberTu20:00"Факел" - "Алания"0:0
16.17 OctoberSa20:00"Текстильщик" - "Факел"0:0
17.24 OctoberSa18:00"Факел" - "Крылья Советов"1:1
18.28 OctoberWe18:30"Волгарь" - "Факел"2:1
19.1 NovemberSu18:00"Факел" - "Спартак-2"1:1
20.7 NovemberSa18:00"Факел" - "Шинник"2:0
21.11 NovemberWe20:00"Торпедо" - "Факел"4:1

Second round

22.15 NovemberSu18:00"Факел" - "Краснодар-2"6:2
23.21 NovemberSa19:00"Балтика" - "Факел"0:0
24.25 NovemberWe17:00"Факел" - "Велес"0:0
25.29 NovemberSu17:00"Факел" - "СКА-Хабаровск"3:0
26.5 DecemberSa17:00"Факел" - "Чайка"1:1
27.27 FebruarySa14:00"Оренбург" - "Факел"1:2
28.6 MarchSa14:00"Енисей" - "Факел"1:3
29.10 MarchWe15:00"Нижний Новгород" - "Факел"1:2
30.14 MarchSu16:00"Факел" - "Чертаново"4:1
31.20 MarchSa12:00"Томь" - "Факел"0:3
32.24 MarchWe16:00"Факел" - "Иртыш"3:1
33.28 MarchSu16:00"Динамо-Брянск" - "Факел"0:2
34.3 AprilSa17:00"Факел" - "Нефтехимик"1:1
35.7 AprilWe17:00"Алания" - "Факел"2:0
36.11 AprilSu16:00"Факел" - "Текстильщик"1:0
37.17 AprilSa15:00"Крылья Советов" - "Факел"5:1
38.24 AprilSa17:00"Факел" - "Волгарь"
39.28 AprilWe"Спартак-2" - "Факел"
40.2 MaySu"Шинник" - "Факел"
41.8 MaySa"Факел" - "Торпедо"
42.15 MaySa"Акрон" - "Факел"

Go to season


Fixtures & Results for:
"Крылья Советов"
"Оренбург"
"Чертаново"
"Торпедо"
"Нефтехимик"
"СКА-Хабаровск"
"Балтика"
"Шинник"
"Томь"
"Чайка"
"Нижний Новгород"
"Енисей"
"Краснодар-2"
"Спартак-2"
"Текстильщик"
"Факел"
"Акрон"
"Велес"
"Волгарь"
"Динамо-Брянск"
"Иртыш"
"Алания"

Matchday from
to

Date from
to

© 2000-2021 PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara Official website. When using the materials of the site one should refer to the source. v3.90 beta. Created by A. Kalmykov & A. Nikolaev.