17 April 2021 г. 21:10
Football National League 2020/21
Table Fixtures & Results Table with Results | Match reports | Team Stats

Fixtures & Results for "Акрон"

First round

1.1 AugustSa19:00"Факел" - "Акрон"1:0
2.8 AugustSa16:00"Акрон" - "Шинник"2:1
3.12 AugustWe20:30"Торпедо" - "Акрон"1:1
4.16 AugustSu17:00"Спартак-2" - "Акрон"1:0
5.22 AugustSa16:00"Акрон" - "Краснодар-2"1:0
6.30 AugustSu21:00"Балтика" - "Акрон"1:0
7.5 SeptemberSa16:00"Акрон" - "Велес"0:1
8.9 SeptemberWe13:00"СКА-Хабаровск" - "Акрон"2:0
9.13 SeptemberSu16:00"Акрон" - "Чайка"0:2
10.19 SeptemberSa17:00"Оренбург" - "Акрон"0:0
11.23 SeptemberWe"Акрон" - "Енисей"+:-
12.27 SeptemberSu17:00"Нижний Новгород" - "Акрон"3:0
13.4 OctoberSu15:00"Акрон" - "Чертаново"1:0
14.9 OctoberFr15:30"Томь" - "Акрон"2:1
15.13 OctoberTu17:00"Иртыш" - "Акрон"1:0
16.17 OctoberSa18:00"Динамо-Брянск" - "Акрон"2:0
17.24 OctoberSa16:00"Акрон" - "Нефтехимик"3:4
18.28 OctoberWe18:00"Алания" - "Акрон"5:1
19.1 NovemberSu15:00"Акрон" - "Текстильщик"3:1
20.7 NovemberSa16:00"Крылья Советов" - "Акрон"3:0
21.11 NovemberWe16:00"Акрон" - "Волгарь"0:3

Second round

22.15 NovemberSu15:00"Шинник" - "Акрон"1:3
23.21 NovemberSa15:00"Акрон" - "Торпедо"0:1
24.25 NovemberWe17:00"Акрон" - "Спартак-2"0:0
25.29 NovemberSu15:00"Краснодар-2" - "Акрон"1:1
26.5 DecemberSa16:00"Акрон" - "Балтика"0:2
27.27 FebruarySa15:00"Велес" - "Акрон"1:1
28.6 MarchSa13:00"Акрон" - "СКА-Хабаровск"1:1
29.10 MarchWe18:00"Чайка" - "Акрон"0:1
30.14 MarchSu16:00"Акрон" - "Оренбург"1:1
31.20 MarchSa14:00"Енисей" - "Акрон"0:1
32.24 MarchWe16:00"Акрон" - "Нижний Новгород"0:0
33.28 MarchSu16:00"Чертаново" - "Акрон"0:1
34.3 AprilSa15:00"Акрон" - "Томь"0:0
35.7 AprilWe16:00"Акрон" - "Иртыш"1:1
36.11 AprilSu16:00"Акрон" - "Динамо-Брянск"1:1
37.17 AprilSa17:00"Нефтехимик" - "Акрон"3:2
38.24 AprilSa16:00"Акрон" - "Алания"
39.28 AprilWe19:00"Текстильщик" - "Акрон"
40.2 MaySu"Акрон" - "Крылья Советов"
41.8 MaySa"Волгарь" - "Акрон"
42.15 MaySa"Акрон" - "Факел"

Go to season


Fixtures & Results for:
"Крылья Советов"
"Оренбург"
"Чертаново"
"Торпедо"
"Нефтехимик"
"СКА-Хабаровск"
"Балтика"
"Шинник"
"Томь"
"Чайка"
"Нижний Новгород"
"Енисей"
"Краснодар-2"
"Спартак-2"
"Текстильщик"
"Факел"
"Акрон"
"Велес"
"Волгарь"
"Динамо-Брянск"
"Иртыш"
"Алания"

Matchday from
to

Date from
to

© 2000-2021 PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara Official website. When using the materials of the site one should refer to the source. v3.90 beta. Created by A. Kalmykov & A. Nikolaev.