17 April 2021 г. 22:20
Football National League 2020/21
Table Fixtures & Results Table with Results | Match reports | Team Stats

Fixtures & Results for "Велес"

First round

1.1 AugustSa18:00"Текстильщик" - "Велес"0:0
2.8 AugustSa18:00"Велес" - "Крылья Советов"3:1
3.12 AugustWe19:00"Волгарь" - "Велес"1:2
4.16 AugustSu18:00"Велес" - "Факел"1:1
5.22 AugustSa18:00"Шинник" - "Велес"1:2
6.30 AugustSu18:00"Велес" - "Торпедо"0:5
7.5 SeptemberSa16:00"Акрон" - "Велес"0:1
8.9 SeptemberWe20:00"Велес" - "Краснодар-2"2:2
9.13 SeptemberSu21:00"Балтика" - "Велес"1:2
10.19 SeptemberSa16:00"Спартак-2" - "Велес"2:1
11.23 SeptemberWe20:00"Велес" - "СКА-Хабаровск"1:0
12.27 SeptemberSu19:00"Чайка" - "Велес"0:2
13.4 OctoberSu15:00"Велес" - "Оренбург"1:1
14.9 OctoberFr16:00"Енисей" - "Велес"2:0
15.13 OctoberTu20:00"Велес" - "Нижний Новгород"1:3
16.17 OctoberSa14:00"Велес" - "Чертаново"3:0
17.24 OctoberSa18:00"Велес" - "Томь"0:0
18.28 OctoberWe18:30"Иртыш" - "Велес"1:2
19.1 NovemberSu15:00"Велес" - "Динамо-Брянск"2:1
20.7 NovemberSa15:00"Велес" - "Нефтехимик"3:1
21.11 NovemberWe15:00"Велес" - "Алания"1:1

Second round

22.15 NovemberSu15:00"Крылья Советов" - "Велес"2:1
23.21 NovemberSa15:00"Велес" - "Волгарь"1:0
24.25 NovemberWe17:00"Факел" - "Велес"0:0
25.29 NovemberSu15:00"Велес" - "Шинник"4:2
26.5 DecemberSa17:00"Торпедо" - "Велес"0:1
27.27 FebruarySa15:00"Велес" - "Акрон"1:1
28.6 MarchSa15:00"Краснодар-2" - "Велес"2:1
29.10 MarchWe15:00"Велес" - "Балтика"0:1
30.14 MarchSu15:00"Велес" - "Спартак-2"5:0
31.20 MarchSa09:00"СКА-Хабаровск" - "Велес"1:1
32.24 MarchWe19:30"Велес" - "Чайка"0:1
33.28 MarchSu14:00"Оренбург" - "Велес"3:0
34.3 AprilSa15:00"Велес" - "Енисей"1:1
35.7 AprilWe20:00"Нижний Новгород" - "Велес"1:0
36.11 AprilSu16:00"Чертаново" - "Велес"2:4
37.17 AprilSa13:00"Томь" - "Велес"0:0
38.24 AprilSa15:00"Велес" - "Иртыш"
39.28 AprilWe"Динамо-Брянск" - "Велес"
40.2 MaySu"Нефтехимик" - "Велес"
41.8 MaySa"Алания" - "Велес"
42.15 MaySa"Велес" - "Текстильщик"

Go to season


Fixtures & Results for:
"Крылья Советов"
"Оренбург"
"Чертаново"
"Торпедо"
"Нефтехимик"
"СКА-Хабаровск"
"Балтика"
"Шинник"
"Томь"
"Чайка"
"Нижний Новгород"
"Енисей"
"Краснодар-2"
"Спартак-2"
"Текстильщик"
"Факел"
"Акрон"
"Велес"
"Волгарь"
"Динамо-Брянск"
"Иртыш"
"Алания"

Matchday from
to

Date from
to

© 2000-2021 PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara Official website. When using the materials of the site one should refer to the source. v3.90 beta. Created by A. Kalmykov & A. Nikolaev.