17 April 2021 г. 20:46
Football National League 2020/21
Table Fixtures & Results Table with Results | Match reports | Team Stats

Fixtures & Results for "Иртыш"

First round

1.1 AugustSa17:00"Иртыш" - "Енисей"1:2
2.8 AugustSa17:00"Нижний Новгород" - "Иртыш"2:0
3.12 AugustWe17:30"Иртыш" - "Чертаново"1:2
4.16 AugustSu14:00"Томь" - "Иртыш"1:1
5.22 AugustSa18:00"Иртыш" - "Спартак-2"0:5
6.30 AugustSu18:00"Динамо-Брянск" - "Иртыш"-:+
7.5 SeptemberSa19:00"Нефтехимик" - "Иртыш"1:0
8.9 SeptemberWe13:30"Иртыш" - "Алания"0:2
9.13 SeptemberSu18:00"Текстильщик" - "Иртыш"2:1
10.19 SeptemberSa18:30"Иртыш" - "Крылья Советов"0:4
11.23 SeptemberWe18:30"Волгарь" - "Иртыш"1:1
12.27 SeptemberSu15:00"Иртыш" - "Факел"1:0
13.4 OctoberSu"Шинник" - "Иртыш"0:3
14.9 OctoberFr17:00"Иртыш" - "Торпедо"0:2
15.13 OctoberTu17:00"Иртыш" - "Акрон"1:0
16.17 OctoberSa15:00"Иртыш" - "Краснодар-2"0:0
17.24 OctoberSa20:00"Балтика" - "Иртыш"3:2
18.28 OctoberWe18:30"Иртыш" - "Велес"1:2
19.1 NovemberSu09:00"СКА-Хабаровск" - "Иртыш"1:1
20.7 NovemberSa15:00"Иртыш" - "Чайка"2:2
21.11 NovemberWe17:00"Оренбург" - "Иртыш"0:0

Second round

22.15 NovemberSu15:00"Иртыш" - "Нижний Новгород"0:1
23.21 NovemberSa18:00"Чертаново" - "Иртыш"0:1
24.25 NovemberWe17:00"Иртыш" - "Томь"1:0
25.29 NovemberSu15:00"Спартак-2" - "Иртыш"1:2
26.5 DecemberSa15:00"Иртыш" - "Динамо-Брянск"1:0
27.27 FebruarySa15:00"Иртыш" - "Нефтехимик"1:2
28.6 MarchSa15:00"Алания" - "Иртыш"1:0
29.10 MarchWe17:00"Иртыш" - "Текстильщик"0:1
30.14 MarchSu15:00"Крылья Советов" - "Иртыш"3:1
31.20 MarchSa15:00"Иртыш" - "Волгарь"1:0
32.24 MarchWe16:00"Факел" - "Иртыш"3:1
33.28 MarchSu15:00"Иртыш" - "Шинник"0:0
34.3 AprilSa17:00"Торпедо" - "Иртыш"1:0
35.7 AprilWe16:00"Акрон" - "Иртыш"1:1
36.11 AprilSu17:00"Краснодар-2" - "Иртыш"2:0
37.17 AprilSa15:00"Иртыш" - "Балтика"0:1
38.24 AprilSa15:00"Велес" - "Иртыш"
39.28 AprilWe"Иртыш" - "СКА-Хабаровск"
40.2 MaySu"Чайка" - "Иртыш"
41.8 MaySa"Иртыш" - "Оренбург"
42.15 MaySa"Енисей" - "Иртыш"

Go to season


Fixtures & Results for:
"Крылья Советов"
"Оренбург"
"Чертаново"
"Торпедо"
"Нефтехимик"
"СКА-Хабаровск"
"Балтика"
"Шинник"
"Томь"
"Чайка"
"Нижний Новгород"
"Енисей"
"Краснодар-2"
"Спартак-2"
"Текстильщик"
"Факел"
"Акрон"
"Велес"
"Волгарь"
"Динамо-Брянск"
"Иртыш"
"Алания"

Matchday from
to

Date from
to

© 2000-2021 PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara Official website. When using the materials of the site one should refer to the source. v3.90 beta. Created by A. Kalmykov & A. Nikolaev.