17 April 2021 г. 22:03
Football National League 2020/21
Table Fixtures & Results Table with Results | Match reports | Team Stats

Fixtures & Results for "Алания"

First round

1.1 AugustSa20:00"Алания" - "СКА-Хабаровск"2:4
2.8 AugustSa20:00"Чайка" - "Алания"0:3
3.12 AugustWe18:00"Оренбург" - "Алания"2:0
4.16 AugustSu14:00"Енисей" - "Алания"3:2
5.22 AugustSa18:00"Нижний Новгород" - "Алания"1:1
6.30 AugustSu16:00"Чертаново" - "Алания"0:3
7.5 SeptemberSa14:00"Томь" - "Алания"0:1
8.9 SeptemberWe13:30"Иртыш" - "Алания"0:2
9.13 SeptemberSu"Алания" - "Динамо-Брянск"+:-
10.19 SeptemberSa19:00"Нефтехимик" - "Алания"0:0
11.23 SeptemberWe20:00"Алания" - "Спартак-2"2:1
12.27 SeptemberSu18:00"Алания" - "Текстильщик"3:1
13.4 OctoberSu16:00"Крылья Советов" - "Алания"2:0
14.9 OctoberFr18:00"Алания" - "Волгарь"2:0
15.13 OctoberTu20:00"Факел" - "Алания"0:0
16.17 OctoberSa18:00"Алания" - "Шинник"4:4
17.24 OctoberSa18:00"Торпедо" - "Алания"2:0
18.28 OctoberWe18:00"Алания" - "Акрон"5:1
19.1 NovemberSu14:00"Краснодар-2" - "Алания"0:4
20.7 NovemberSa17:00"Алания" - "Балтика"5:0
21.11 NovemberWe15:00"Велес" - "Алания"1:1

Second round

22.15 NovemberSu16:00"Алания" - "Чайка"1:1
23.21 NovemberSa16:00"Алания" - "Оренбург"2:1
24.25 NovemberWe16:00"Алания" - "Енисей"3:0
25.29 NovemberSu16:00"Алания" - "Нижний Новгород"0:0
26.5 DecemberSa16:00"Алания" - "Чертаново"3:1
27.27 FebruarySa15:00"Алания" - "Томь"2:3
28.6 MarchSa15:00"Алания" - "Иртыш"1:0
29.10 MarchWe18:00"Динамо-Брянск" - "Алания"0:2
30.14 MarchSu16:00"Алания" - "Нефтехимик"1:1
31.20 MarchSa15:00"Спартак-2" - "Алания"3:3
32.24 MarchWe18:00"Текстильщик" - "Алания"0:2
33.28 MarchSu17:00"Алания" - "Крылья Советов"0:1
34.3 AprilSa17:00"Волгарь" - "Алания"1:0
35.7 AprilWe17:00"Алания" - "Факел"2:0
36.11 AprilSu16:00"Шинник" - "Алания"0:1
37.17 AprilSa18:00"Алания" - "Торпедо"1:1
38.24 AprilSa16:00"Акрон" - "Алания"
39.28 AprilWe"Алания" - "Краснодар-2"
40.2 MaySu"Балтика" - "Алания"
41.8 MaySa"Алания" - "Велес"
42.15 MaySa"СКА-Хабаровск" - "Алания"

Go to season


Fixtures & Results for:
"Крылья Советов"
"Оренбург"
"Чертаново"
"Торпедо"
"Нефтехимик"
"СКА-Хабаровск"
"Балтика"
"Шинник"
"Томь"
"Чайка"
"Нижний Новгород"
"Енисей"
"Краснодар-2"
"Спартак-2"
"Текстильщик"
"Факел"
"Акрон"
"Велес"
"Волгарь"
"Динамо-Брянск"
"Иртыш"
"Алания"

Matchday from
to

Date from
to

© 2000-2021 PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara Official website. When using the materials of the site one should refer to the source. v3.90 beta. Created by A. Kalmykov & A. Nikolaev.