17 April 2021 г. 22:28
Football National League 2020/21
Table Fixtures & Results Table with Results | Match reports | Team Stats

Fixtures & Results for "Шинник"

First round

1.2 AugustSu17:30"Шинник" - "Торпедо"1:0
2.8 AugustSa16:00"Акрон" - "Шинник"2:1
3.12 AugustWe19:30"Шинник" - "Краснодар-2"0:0
4.16 AugustSu21:00"Балтика" - "Шинник"2:0
5.22 AugustSa18:00"Шинник" - "Велес"1:2
6.30 AugustSu09:00"СКА-Хабаровск" - "Шинник"2:1
7.5 SeptemberSa15:00"Шинник" - "Чайка"0:0
8.9 SeptemberWe18:00"Оренбург" - "Шинник"3:0
9.13 SeptemberSu"Шинник" - "Енисей"+:-
10.19 SeptemberSa17:00"Нижний Новгород" - "Шинник"3:0
11.23 SeptemberWe19:30"Шинник" - "Чертаново"1:1
12.27 SeptemberSu"Томь" - "Шинник"+:-
13.4 OctoberSu"Шинник" - "Иртыш"0:3
14.9 OctoberFr19:00"Динамо-Брянск" - "Шинник"2:0
15.13 OctoberTu19:30"Шинник" - "Нефтехимик"1:2
16.17 OctoberSa18:00"Алания" - "Шинник"4:4
17.24 OctoberSa15:00"Шинник" - "Текстильщик"0:3
18.28 OctoberWe19:00"Крылья Советов" - "Шинник"4:1
19.1 NovemberSu15:00"Шинник" - "Волгарь"2:1
20.7 NovemberSa18:00"Факел" - "Шинник"2:0
21.11 NovemberWe19:30"Шинник" - "Спартак-2"1:2

Second round

22.15 NovemberSu15:00"Шинник" - "Акрон"1:3
23.20 NovemberFr15:00"Краснодар-2" - "Шинник"1:2
24.25 NovemberWe19:30"Шинник" - "Балтика"1:3
25.29 NovemberSu15:00"Велес" - "Шинник"4:2
26.5 DecemberSa15:00"Шинник" - "СКА-Хабаровск"2:3
27.27 FebruarySa16:00"Чайка" - "Шинник"5:1
28.6 MarchSa15:00"Шинник" - "Оренбург"1:4
29.10 MarchWe16:00"Енисей" - "Шинник"6:0
30.14 MarchSu15:00"Шинник" - "Нижний Новгород"1:3
31.20 MarchSa16:00"Чертаново" - "Шинник"2:2
32.24 MarchWe16:00"Шинник" - "Томь"2:3
33.28 MarchSu15:00"Иртыш" - "Шинник"0:0
34.3 AprilSa16:00"Шинник" - "Динамо-Брянск"0:1
35.7 AprilWe19:00"Нефтехимик" - "Шинник"1:1
36.11 AprilSu16:00"Шинник" - "Алания"0:1
37.17 AprilSa16:00"Текстильщик" - "Шинник"0:0
38.24 AprilSa15:00"Шинник" - "Крылья Советов"
39.28 AprilWe"Волгарь" - "Шинник"
40.2 MaySu"Шинник" - "Факел"
41.8 MaySa"Спартак-2" - "Шинник"
42.15 MaySa"Торпедо" - "Шинник"

Go to season


Fixtures & Results for:
"Крылья Советов"
"Оренбург"
"Чертаново"
"Торпедо"
"Нефтехимик"
"СКА-Хабаровск"
"Балтика"
"Шинник"
"Томь"
"Чайка"
"Нижний Новгород"
"Енисей"
"Краснодар-2"
"Спартак-2"
"Текстильщик"
"Факел"
"Акрон"
"Велес"
"Волгарь"
"Динамо-Брянск"
"Иртыш"
"Алания"

Matchday from
to

Date from
to

© 2000-2021 PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara Official website. When using the materials of the site one should refer to the source. v3.90 beta. Created by A. Kalmykov & A. Nikolaev.