17 April 2021 г. 20:37
Football National League 2020/21
Table Fixtures & Results Table with Results | Match reports | Team Stats

Fixtures & Results for "Томь"

First round

1.1 AugustSa15:00"Нижний Новгород" - "Томь"1:0
2.8 AugustSa17:30"Чертаново" - "Томь"2:0
3.12 AugustWe15:30"Томь" - "Спартак-2"1:2
4.16 AugustSu14:00"Томь" - "Иртыш"1:1
5.22 AugustSa14:00"Томь" - "Динамо-Брянск"0:2
6.30 AugustSu14:00"Томь" - "Нефтехимик"0:0
7.5 SeptemberSa14:00"Томь" - "Алания"0:1
8.9 SeptemberWe15:30"Томь" - "Текстильщик"0:2
9.13 SeptemberSu16:00"Крылья Советов" - "Томь"2:0
10.19 SeptemberSa14:00"Томь" - "Волгарь"1:3
11.23 SeptemberWe20:00"Факел" - "Томь"0:0
12.27 SeptemberSu"Томь" - "Шинник"+:-
13.4 OctoberSu18:00"Торпедо" - "Томь"1:0
14.9 OctoberFr15:30"Томь" - "Акрон"2:1
15.13 OctoberTu15:30"Краснодар-2" - "Томь"2:0
16.17 OctoberSa13:00"Томь" - "Балтика"0:1
17.24 OctoberSa18:00"Велес" - "Томь"0:0
18.28 OctoberWe15:30"Томь" - "СКА-Хабаровск"1:2
19.1 NovemberSu18:00"Чайка" - "Томь"1:1
20.7 NovemberSa12:00"Томь" - "Оренбург"0:1
21.11 NovemberWe16:00"Енисей" - "Томь"0:1

Second round

22.15 NovemberSu12:00"Томь" - "Чертаново"1:2
23.21 NovemberSa15:00"Спартак-2" - "Томь"1:2
24.25 NovemberWe17:00"Иртыш" - "Томь"1:0
25.29 NovemberSu17:00"Динамо-Брянск" - "Томь"1:0
26.5 DecemberSa14:30"Нефтехимик" - "Томь"2:0
27.27 FebruarySa15:00"Алания" - "Томь"2:3
28.6 MarchSa16:00"Текстильщик" - "Томь"1:1
29.10 MarchWe15:30"Томь" - "Крылья Советов"1:3
30.14 MarchSu15:00"Волгарь" - "Томь"2:1
31.20 MarchSa12:00"Томь" - "Факел"0:3
32.24 MarchWe16:00"Шинник" - "Томь"2:3
33.28 MarchSu12:00"Томь" - "Торпедо"1:0
34.3 AprilSa15:00"Акрон" - "Томь"0:0
35.7 AprilWe15:30"Томь" - "Краснодар-2"1:1
36.11 AprilSu20:00"Балтика" - "Томь"0:1
37.17 AprilSa13:00"Томь" - "Велес"0:0
38.24 AprilSa09:00"СКА-Хабаровск" - "Томь"
39.28 AprilWe"Томь" - "Чайка"
40.2 MaySu"Оренбург" - "Томь"
41.8 MaySa"Томь" - "Енисей"
42.15 MaySa"Томь" - "Нижний Новгород"

Go to season


Fixtures & Results for:
"Крылья Советов"
"Оренбург"
"Чертаново"
"Торпедо"
"Нефтехимик"
"СКА-Хабаровск"
"Балтика"
"Шинник"
"Томь"
"Чайка"
"Нижний Новгород"
"Енисей"
"Краснодар-2"
"Спартак-2"
"Текстильщик"
"Факел"
"Акрон"
"Велес"
"Волгарь"
"Динамо-Брянск"
"Иртыш"
"Алания"

Matchday from
to

Date from
to

© 2000-2021 PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara Official website. When using the materials of the site one should refer to the source. v3.90 beta. Created by A. Kalmykov & A. Nikolaev.