17 April 2021 г. 21:01
Football National League 2020/21
Table Fixtures & Results Table with Results | Match reports | Team Stats

Fixtures & Results for "Чайка"

First round

1.1 AugustSa19:00"Нефтехимик" - "Чайка"1:1
2.8 AugustSa20:00"Чайка" - "Алания"0:3
3.12 AugustWe19:00"Текстильщик" - "Чайка"1:1
4.16 AugustSu20:00"Чайка" - "Крылья Советов"0:3
5.22 AugustSa20:00"Чайка" - "Волгарь"2:1
6.31 AugustMo19:00"Чайка" - "Факел"2:1
7.5 SeptemberSa15:00"Шинник" - "Чайка"0:0
8.9 SeptemberWe19:00"Чайка" - "Торпедо"1:2
9.13 SeptemberSu16:00"Акрон" - "Чайка"0:2
10.19 SeptemberSa19:00"Чайка" - "Краснодар-2"2:1
11.23 SeptemberWe21:00"Балтика" - "Чайка"0:1
12.27 SeptemberSu19:00"Чайка" - "Велес"0:2
13.4 OctoberSu11:00"СКА-Хабаровск" - "Чайка"0:0
14.9 OctoberFr17:00"Спартак-2" - "Чайка"1:2
15.13 OctoberTu19:00"Чайка" - "Оренбург"0:1
16.17 OctoberSa14:00"Енисей" - "Чайка"3:2
17.24 OctoberSa18:00"Чайка" - "Нижний Новгород"1:1
18.28 OctoberWe19:00"Чертаново" - "Чайка"1:2
19.1 NovemberSu18:00"Чайка" - "Томь"1:1
20.7 NovemberSa15:00"Иртыш" - "Чайка"2:2
21.11 NovemberWe18:00"Чайка" - "Динамо-Брянск"1:0

Second round

22.15 NovemberSu16:00"Алания" - "Чайка"1:1
23.21 NovemberSa16:00"Чайка" - "Текстильщик"1:3
24.25 NovemberWe19:00"Крылья Советов" - "Чайка"2:1
25.29 NovemberSu16:00"Волгарь" - "Чайка"2:1
26.5 DecemberSa17:00"Факел" - "Чайка"1:1
27.27 FebruarySa16:00"Чайка" - "Шинник"5:1
28.6 MarchSa17:00"Торпедо" - "Чайка"1:2
29.10 MarchWe18:00"Чайка" - "Акрон"0:1
30.14 MarchSu15:00"Краснодар-2" - "Чайка"1:1
31.20 MarchSa17:00"Чайка" - "Балтика"0:1
32.24 MarchWe19:30"Велес" - "Чайка"0:1
33.28 MarchSu16:00"Чайка" - "СКА-Хабаровск"2:1
34.3 AprilSa17:00"Чайка" - "Спартак-2"0:2
35.7 AprilWe17:00"Оренбург" - "Чайка"3:0
36.11 AprilSu17:00"Чайка" - "Енисей"0:1
37.17 AprilSa17:00"Нижний Новгород" - "Чайка"2:0
38.24 AprilSa17:00"Чайка" - "Чертаново"
39.28 AprilWe"Томь" - "Чайка"
40.2 MaySu"Чайка" - "Иртыш"
41.8 MaySa"Динамо-Брянск" - "Чайка"
42.15 MaySa"Чайка" - "Нефтехимик"

Go to season


Fixtures & Results for:
"Крылья Советов"
"Оренбург"
"Чертаново"
"Торпедо"
"Нефтехимик"
"СКА-Хабаровск"
"Балтика"
"Шинник"
"Томь"
"Чайка"
"Нижний Новгород"
"Енисей"
"Краснодар-2"
"Спартак-2"
"Текстильщик"
"Факел"
"Акрон"
"Велес"
"Волгарь"
"Динамо-Брянск"
"Иртыш"
"Алания"

Matchday from
to

Date from
to

© 2000-2021 PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara Official website. When using the materials of the site one should refer to the source. v3.90 beta. Created by A. Kalmykov & A. Nikolaev.