23 November 2017 . 02:14

17 Denis Y. Kovba

Denis Kovba
Country
Russia
Born
06.09.1979
KS Debut
27.06.2000
Position
midfielder
Height / Weight
188 cm / 78 kg

Stats

Year Tournament
2000 Championships of Russia8292611
27.06.2000 Alania Vladikavkaz KS 4:37590
15.07.2000 CSKA Moscow KS 2:07590
22.07.2000 Spartak Moscow KS 1:29490
13.08.2000 KS Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1090
06.09.2000 Saturn Ramenskoe KS 0:03066
01.10.2000 Torpedo Moscow KS 2:16290
05.11.2000 KS Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0090
12.11.2000 Uralan Elista KS 0:17390
2000 Cup of Russia1651
10.09.2000 Zhemchuzhina Sochi KS 0:156 120
2001 Championships of Russia2819757425
11.03.2001 Dinamo Moscow KS 0:1090
17.03.2001 CSKA Moscow KS 0:3090
31.03.2001 KS Torpedo Moscow 3:0090
07.04.2001 Alania Vladikavkaz KS 0:1090
14.04.2001 KS Anzhi Makhachkala 0:06790
18.04.2001 Lokomotiv Moscow KS 1:26690
28.04.2001 KS Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0088
05.05.2001 Sokol Saratov KS 1:0073
12.05.2001 KS Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0:07590
19.05.2001 Spartak Moscow KS 1:05490
26.05.2001 KS Rotor Volgograd 3:07790
10.06.2001 Rostselmash Rostov-na-Donu KS 2:06890
24.06.2001 Saturn Ramenskoe KS 2:05990
30.06.2001 KS Fakel Voronezh 3:1090
11.07.2001 KS CSKA Moscow 0:0090
18.07.2001 Torpedo Moscow KS 0:4090
22.07.2001 KS Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1064
28.07.2001 Anzhi Makhachkala KS 4:1090
01.08.2001 KS Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1090
11.08.2001 Zenit St. Petersburg KS 1:1090
18.08.2001 KS Sokol Saratov 1:0090
22.09.2001 Rotor Volgograd KS 3:1090
30.09.2001 KS Rostselmash Rostov-na-Donu 3:0090
09.10.2001 Torpedo-ZIL Moscow KS 1:0090
13.10.2001 KS Spartak Moscow 1:2090
22.10.2001 KS Dinamo Moscow 3:0090
27.10.2001 Fakel Voronezh KS 1:0053
08.11.2001 KS Saturn Ramenskoe 2:0090
2001 Cup of Russia321411
11.04.2001 KS Arsenal Tula 3:0035
09.09.2001 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod KS 0:2090
04.11.2001 KS Uralan Elista 1:0090
2002 Championships of Russia262084321
08.03.2002 KS Uralan Elista 1:1076
12.03.2002 Alania Vladikavkaz KS 1:47590
23.03.2002 Saturn-REN TV Ramenskoe KS 3:14690
30.03.2002 KS Torpedo-ZIL Moscow 0:06690
07.04.2002 Sokol Saratov KS 0:0090
13.04.2002 KS Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0090
20.04.2002 Dinamo Moscow KS 0:1090
28.04.2002 KS Rostselmash Rostov-na-Donu 3:2090
04.05.2002 Shinnik Yaroslavl KS 4:2090
08.05.2002 KS Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0090
13.05.2002 KS Anzhi Makhachkala 4:0090
02.07.2002 Rotor Volgograd KS 2:0090
09.07.2002 KS Torpedo Moscow 1:0090
17.07.2002 CSKA Moscow KS 2:0090
24.07.2002 KS Rotor Volgograd 1:0034
30.07.2002 Torpedo Moscow KS 4:3090
03.08.2002 KS CSKA Moscow 0:2090
11.08.2002 Anzhi Makhachkala KS 0:2090
17.08.2002 Rostselmash Rostov-na-Donu KS 0:3090
24.08.2002 KS Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:1090
01.09.2002 Lokomotiv Moscow KS 2:0090
11.09.2002 KS Saturn-REN TV Ramenskoe 1:0090
26.10.2002 KS Sokol Saratov 0:1090
04.11.2002 Torpedo-ZIL Moscow KS 0:2090
10.11.2002 KS Dinamo Moscow 0:0090
17.11.2002 Zenit St. Petersburg KS 1:2090
2002 UEFA Intertoto Cup3186211
06.07.2002 KS Dinaburg. Latvia 3:0073
13.07.2002 Dinaburg. Latvia KS 0:1025
21.07.2002 KS Willem II. Netherlands 3:1090
2002 Cup of Russia31961
03.04.2002 Zenit St. Petersburg KS 1:0095
14.09.2002 Chernomorets Novorossiysk KS 0:1090
19.10.2002 Spartak Nalchik KS 0:18090
2003 Championships of Russia22181242
15.03.2003 KS Rotor Volgograd 3:0090
23.03.2003 Dinamo Moscow KS 2:1090
06.04.2003 KS Rubin Kazan 0:0075
13.04.2003 Spartak Moscow KS 1:1090
19.04.2003 KS Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1:1090
23.04.2003 Saturn-REN TV Ramenskoe KS 1:1090
04.05.2003 KS Rostov Rostov-na-Donu 3:0090
09.05.2003 KS Lokomotiv Moscow 3:0090
17.05.2003 Torpedo-Metallurg Moscow KS 3:0090
25.05.2003 KS Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz 3:0090
31.05.2003 KS CSKA Moscow 0:2046
19.06.2003 Shinnik Yaroslavl KS 2:0090
23.06.2003 KS Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1090
27.06.2003 Torpedo Moscow KS 0:0090
12.07.2003 KS Torpedo Moscow 4:2090
19.07.2003 Zenit St. Petersburg KS 2:2090
26.07.2003 KS Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0090
02.08.2003 Uralan Elista KS 0:0090
09.08.2003 KS Torpedo-Metallurg Moscow 2:0090
16.08.2003 Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz KS 1:1052
24.08.2003 CSKA Moscow KS 3:0023
01.11.2003 Rotor Volgograd KS 1:0090
2003 Cup of Russia3300
19.03.2003 Anzhi Makhachkala KS 1:10120
05.11.2003 KS Gazovik-Gazprom Izhevsk 2:1090
09.11.2003 KS Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0090
2003 Second teams tournament1451
17.10.2003 Rubin Kazan KS 5:0046
2004 Championships of Russia2925041215
13.03.2004 KS Saturn Ramenskoe 1:1090
21.03.2004 Rotor Volgograd KS 3:2046
27.03.2004 KS CSKA Moscow 1:1890
03.04.2004 Torpedo-Metallurg Moscow KS 5:1090
07.04.2004 KS Amkar Perm 1:0090
10.04.2004 Rubin Kazan KS 1:3090
18.04.2004 KS Torpedo Moscow 2:5090
25.04.2004 Shinnik Yaroslavl KS 0:1090
09.05.2004 KS Spartak Moscow 4:2090
16.05.2004 Zenit St. Petersburg KS 1:2090
19.05.2004 Kuban Krasnodar KS 1:1090
22.05.2004 KS Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0090
03.07.2004 Alania Vladikavkaz KS 2:4090
07.07.2004 KS Rostov Rostov-na-Donu 2:1090
10.07.2004 Lokomotiv Moscow KS 090
17.07.2004 KS Kuban Krasnodar 2:1090
24.07.2004 Rostov Rostov-na-Donu KS 0:1090
14.08.2004 KS Alania Vladikavkaz 4:1090
21.08.2004 KS Dinamo Moscow 4:1090
28.08.2004 Spartak Moscow KS 3:1090
11.09.2004 KS Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1090
18.09.2004 KS Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2090
24.09.2004 Torpedo Moscow KS 0:1090
02.10.2004 KS Rubin Kazan 2:1090
16.10.2004 Amkar Perm KS 3:1037
23.10.2004 KS FC Moscow 2:1090
30.10.2004 CSKA Moscow KS 1:1090
08.11.2004 KS Rotor Volgograd 1:0090
12.11.2004 Saturn Ramenskoe KS 1:2090
2004 Cup of Russia755411
06.03.2004 Zenit St. Petersburg KS 1:1090
14.04.2004 KS SKA Moscow 2:1090
21.04.2004 CSKA Moscow KS 0:1090
05.05.2004 Torpedo-Metallurg Moscow KS 1:1090
29.05.2004 Terek Grozny KS 1:0090
31.07.2004 KS Olimpia Volgograd 3:17790
07.08.2004 Olimpia Volgograd KS 1:4090
2005 Championships of Russia252081241
12.03.2005 KS Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0090
20.03.2005 Terek hechenskaya respublika KS 2:0090
03.04.2005 KS Tom Tomsk 1:1090
10.04.2005 SKA Moscow KS 5:0067
16.04.2005 KS Lokomotiv Moscow 0:0090
23.04.2005 KS Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0090
30.04.2005 Torpedo Moscow KS 0:0078
15.05.2005 KS Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0066
22.05.2005 Saturn Ramenskoe KS 1:12390
28.05.2005 KS Spartak Moscow 1:1083
12.06.2005 FC Moscow Moscow KS 0:17890
18.06.2005 KS Rubin Kazan 2:2090
22.06.2005 Lokomotiv Moscow KS 1:0090
26.06.2005 Amkar Perm KS 1:1090
02.07.2005 KS Rostov Rostov-na-Donu 1:1090
10.07.2005 Dinamo Moscow KS 3:1090
17.07.2005 Alania Vladikavkaz KS 2:0090
23.07.2005 KS Terek hechenskaya respublika 0:1090
31.07.2005 Tom Tomsk KS 4:2090
06.08.2005 KS SKA Moscow 2:2090
28.08.2005 Zenit St. Petersburg KS 4:1090
10.09.2005 KS Torpedo Moscow 0:1090
18.09.2005 Shinnik Yaroslavl KS 3:1090
24.09.2005 KS Saturn Ramenskoe 1:0090
02.10.2005 Spartak Moscow KS 1:0090
2005 UEFA Cup43601
11.08.2005 KS BATE Borisov Belarus 2:0090
25.08.2005 BATE Borisov Belarus KS 0:2090
15.09.2005 KS AZ Alkmaar 5:3090
29.09.2005 AZ Alkmaar KS 3:1090
2005 Cup of Russia65401
09.03.2005 Dinamo Moscow KS 1:1090
16.03.2005 KS Dinamo Moscow 1:0090
06.04.2005 Amkar Perm KS 1:0090
20.04.2005 KS Amkar Perm 1:1090
06.07.2005 KS Saturn Egorevsk 4:1090
21.08.2005 Saturn Egorevsk KS 1:0090
2006 Championships of Russia271894662
27.03.2006 KS Rubin Kazan 0:0090
02.04.2006 Moskva Moscow KS 1:0065
09.04.2006 KS Zenit St. Petersburg 3:2090
16.04.2006 Torpedo Moscow KS 1:1090
23.04.2006 KS Dinamo Moscow 1:1090
30.04.2006 Shinnik Yaroslavl KS 1:0090
14.05.2006 Saturn Ramenskoe KS 1:1062
06.07.2006 Lutch-Energia Vladivostok KS 3:2090
16.07.2006 Rostov Rostov-na-Donu KS 2:2065
23.07.2006 CSKA Moskva KS 1:1061
30.07.2006 KS Lutch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:16490
06.08.2006 Spartak Naltchik KS 1:1055
13.08.2006 Spartak Moscow KS 3:25590
19.08.2006 KS Lokomotiv Moscow 1:2090
28.08.2006 Rubin Kazan KS 2:18390
09.09.2006 KS Moskva Moscow 0:44690
17.09.2006 Zenit St. Peterburg KS 1:0090
24.09.2006 KS Torpedo Moscow 2:0090
01.10.2006 Dinamo Moscow KS 1:1090
15.10.2006 KS Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0090
22.10.2006 Tom Tomsk KS 2:1090
25.10.2006 KS Saturn Ramenskoe 0:0090
29.10.2006 Amkar Perm KS 1:0090
04.11.2006 KS Rostov Rostov-na-Donu 1:05590
08.11.2006 KS CSKA Moscow 2:0090
18.11.2006 KS Spartak Naltchik 1:2070
26.11.2006 KS Spartak Moscow 0:17190
2006 Cup of Russia2180
05.03.2006 KS Dinamo Moscow 2:0090
02.07.2006 KS Kuban Krasnodar 1:1090
2007 Championships of Russia282181351
10.03.2007 KS Khimki Khimki 1:0090
17.03.2007 Spartak Nalchik KS 0:0090
31.03.2007 KS Moskva Moscow 0:0071
07.04.2007 Saturn Ramenskoe KS 1:1090
14.04.2007 KS Rostov Rostov-na-Donu 0:1045
22.04.2007 Spartak Moscow KS 1:0040
29.04.2007 KS Amkar Perm 1:07990
06.05.2007 Zenit St. Peterburg KS 1:1090
12.05.2007 KS Lutch-Energia Vladivostok 3:0090
20.05.2007 Tom Tomsk KS 1:2090
26.05.2007 KS Dinamo Moscow 3:2090
09.06.2007 KS Kuban Krasnodar 2:3090
16.06.2007 Rubin Kazan KS 1:0070
24.06.2007 KS CSKA Moscow 1:0090
30.06.2007 Lokomotiv Moscow KS 5:2072
15.07.2007 KS Spartak Nalchik 1:2090
21.07.2007 Moskva Moscow KS 3:1090
04.08.2007 Rostov Rostov-na-Donu KS 1:1090
11.08.2007 KS Spartak Moscow 0:25290
18.08.2007 Amkar Perm KS 4:15490
01.09.2007 Lutch-Energia Vladivostok KS 0:0090
23.09.2007 KS Tom Tomsk 1:1090
30.09.2007 Dinamo Moscow KS 1:1090
06.10.2007 Kuban Krasnodar KS 3:2090
21.10.2007 KS Rubin Kazan 3:0090
28.10.2007 CSKA Moscow KS 4:2090
03.11.2007 KS Lokomotiv Moscow 3:1090
11.11.2007 Khimki Khimki KS 4:1090
2007 Cup of Russia427411
18.02.2007 CSKA Moscow KS 0:0090
26.02.2007 KS CSKA Moscow 2:0090
04.04.2007 Moskva Moscow KS 3:27090
18.04.2007 KS Moskva Moscow 0:2074
2008 Championships of Russia2243019323
14.03.2008 Terek Groznyi KS 0:3070
22.03.2008 KS CSKA Moscow 0:28090
30.03.2008 Lokomotiv Moscow KS 2:06690
06.04.2008 KS Luch-Energia Vladivostok 2:17790
13.04.2008 Zenit St. Peterburg KS 1:18390
19.04.2008 KS Tom Tomsk 3:07890
26.04.2008 Khimki Khimki KS 1:0046
19.07.2008 Spartak Nalchik KS 1:19090
30.07.2008 KS Saturn Ramenskoe 4:07190
09.08.2008 KS Lokomotiv Moscow 2:08190
16.08.2008 Luch-Energia Vladivostok KS 0:07990
24.08.2008 KS Zenit St. Peterburg 0:38390
31.08.2008 Tom Tomsk KS 0:47890
14.09.2008 KS Khimki Khimki 3:06890
20.09.2008 Amkar Perm KS 1:07690
27.09.2008 KS Dinamo Moscow 3:38290
05.10.2008 Spartak Moscow KS 0:19090
19.10.2008 KS Moskva Moscow 1:18490
03.11.2008 KS Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:08190
08.11.2008 KS Spartak Nalchik 2:0084
16.11.2008 Saturn Ramenskoe KS 0:07790
22.11.2008 KS Terek Groznyi 4:37290
2008 Cup of Russia213211
06.08.2008 Gazovik Orenburg KS 2:20120
24.09.2008 KS Sibir Novosibirsk 0:27990
2009 Championships of Russia1141
13.06.2009 Terek Groznyi KS 3:27790
2010 Championships of Russia42862
07.08.2010 KS Lokomotiv Moscow 0:0090
14.08.2010 Tom Tomsk KS 1:1062
21.08.2010 KS Terek Groznyi 1:3046
02.10.2010 Alania Vladikavkaz KS 2:3090
2010 Second teams tournament52704
27.08.2010 Saturn Moscow region KS 3:2046
11.09.2010 KS Spartak Nalchik 3:2090
17.09.2010 Amkar Perm KS 3:2046
19.11.2010 KS Dinamo Moscow 3:1046
27.11.2010 Zenit St. Peterburg KS 3:0046
2011/12 Championships of Russia1651
25.07.2011 CSKA Moscow KS 2:1066
2011 Cup of Russia1751
17.07.2011 Luch-Energia Vladivostok KS 1:046120
2011 Second teams tournament2215993851
11.03.2011 Spartak-Nalchik KS 2:2090
01.04.2011 Amkar Perm KS 2:1090
08.04.2011 KS Lokomotiv Moscow 4:2089
15.04.2011 KS Krasnodar 2:1034
23.04.2011 Zenit St. Petersburg KS 1:1046
06.05.2011 Tom Tomsk KS 0:2046
28.05.2011 KS Rostov Rostov-na-Donu 0:1090
13.06.2011 KS Kuban Krasnodar 0:0090
17.06.2011 Terek Grozny KS 2:1073
25.06.2011 KS Spartak-Nalchik 2:1090
31.07.2011 KS Amkar Perm 1:2090
06.08.2011 Lokomotiv Moscow KS 2:0090
13.08.2011 Krasnodar KS 2:2090
19.08.2011 KS Zenit St. Petersburg 2:24690
03.09.2011 KS Spartak Moscow 3:0083
10.09.2011 KS Tom Tomsk 0:2076
24.09.2011 KS Dinamo Moscow 1:04690
30.09.2011 Rostov Rostov-na-Donu KS 0:1090
14.10.2011 KS Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1:2046
21.10.2011 Kuban Krasnodar KS 3:14690
29.10.2011 KS Terek Grozny 1:3080
04.11.2011 Anzhi Makhachkala KS 1:0090
Tournament
Championships of Russia221156184834521
UEFA Cup43601
UEFA Intertoto Cup3186211
Cup of Russia3225306213
Second teams tournament28191431351

Photo (477)

2000-2017 PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara Official website. When using the materials of the site one should refer to the source. v3.90 beta. Created by A. Kalmykov & A. Nikolaev.