29 September 2021 г. 06:01
#МЫКРЫЛЬЯ

69 Egor D. Golenkov

Egor Golenkov
Country
Russia
Born
07.07.1999
KS Debut
31.10.2016
Position
forward
Height / Weight
189 cm / 82 kg

 Stats

Year – Tournament
2015/16 – Second teams tournament1712223542
31.07.2015 Amkar Perm – KS – 6:2090
08.08.2015 KS – Spartak Moscow – 0:4072
20.11.2015 CSKA Moscow – KS – 4:17490
27.11.2015 KS – Amkar Perm – 1:07990
03.12.2015 Spartak Moscow – KS – 4:0061
04.03.2016 KS – Rostov Rostov-na-Donu – 1:4090
10.03.2016 Kuban Krasnodar – KS – 3:3079
19.03.2016 KS – Zenit Sankt-Peterburg – 0:0090
02.04.2016 Mordovia Sarahnsk – KS – 2:0071
10.04.2016 KS – Lokomotiv Moscow – 0:26490
16.04.2016 Dinamo Moscow – KS – 4:1078
22.04.2016 KS – Ural Ekaterinburg – 0:2090
30.04.2016 Terek Groznyi – KS – 5:1090
05.05.2016 KS – FC Ufa – 1:0090
11.05.2016 FC Krasnodar – KS – 3:0090
14.05.2016 KS – Rubin Kazan – 0:2090
20.05.2016 KS – Anji Mahachkala – 1:2090
2016/17 – Championships of Russia181
31.10.2016 FC Orenburg – KS – 1:08390
2016/17 – Second teams tournament1711853842
31.07.2016 Terek Groznyi – KS – 4:1090
07.08.2016 Spartak Moscow – KS – 4:04690
13.08.2016 KS – FC Krasnodar – 0:0082
25.08.2016 KS – FC Ufa – 1:0074
09.09.2016 Rostov Rostov-na-Donu – KS – 2:0090
18.09.2016 KS – CSKA Moscow – 0:0074
25.09.2016 Amkar Perm – KS – 1:1064
30.09.2016 KS – Anzhi Mahachkala – 1:2077
14.10.2016 Rubin Kazan – KS – 4:1090
20.10.2016 KS – Arsenal Tula – 0:0058
19.11.2016 Zenit Sankt-Peterburg – KS – 0:1090
30.11.2016 KS – Spartak Moscow – 0:2090
04.12.2016 FC Krasnodar – KS – 0:1090
04.03.2017 KS – Lokomotiv Moscow – 0:75790
18.03.2017 KS – Rostov Rostov-na-Donu – 1:0046
01.04.2017 CSKA Moscow – KS – 3:1046
07.04.2017 KS – Amkar Perm – 1:13890
2018/19 – Second teams tournament24196011218312
31.07.2018 KS – CSKA Moscow – 1:3090
04.08.2018 KS – Orenburg – 1:2090
11.08.2018 Rostov Rostov-na-Donu – KS – 1:0090
19.08.2018 KS – Lokomotiv Moscow – 2:0084
26.08.2018 Enisei Krasnoiarsk – KS – 0:2090
31.08.2018 KS – Anzhi Mahachkala – 2:1085
15.09.2018 Arsenal Tula – KS – 3:0090
24.09.2018 KS – Krasnodar – 3:2087
30.09.2018 Rubin Kazan – KS – 0:2090
05.10.2018 KS – Dinahmo Moscow – 2:1090
20.10.2018 Ural Ekaterinburg – KS – 2:1090
28.10.2018 KS – Zenit Saint Petersburg – 1:2090
05.11.2018 Ufa – KS – 0:5084
10.11.2018 KS – Ahmat Groznyi – 2:1090
07.12.2018 KS – Rostov Rostov-na-Donu – 0:03044
06.04.2019 Krasnodar – KS – 0:4056
11.04.2019 KS – Rubin Kazan – 4:0090
19.04.2019 Dinahmo Moscow – KS – 3:1088
24.04.2019 KS – Ural Ekaterinburg – 5:1088
27.04.2019 Zenit Saint Petersburg – KS – 2:2085
04.05.2019 KS – Ufa – 0:1090
11.05.2019 Ahmat Groznyi – KS – 1:2090
17.05.2019 KS – Spartak Moscow – 2:2046
25.05.2019 CSKA Moscow – KS – 3:0084
2019/20 – Championships of Russia913891
27.07.2019 Ufa – KS – 2:18490
12.08.2019 Rostov Rostov-na-Donu – KS – 1:08790
25.08.2019 KS – Spartak Moscow – 1:29090
20.10.2019 Orenburg – KS – 0:18390
24.11.2019 CSKA Moscow – KS – 1:08490
30.11.2019 KS – Ufa – 0:14690
16.03.2020 Tambov – KS – 3:05690
19.06.2020 KS – Ahmat Groznyi – 2:46390
15.07.2020 KS – Krasnodar – 0:08890
2019/20 – Second teams tournament12751872101
14.07.2019 KS – CSKA Moscow – 1:1046
20.07.2019 KS – Arsenal Tula – 5:1046
26.07.2019 Ufa – KS – 1:6072
02.08.2019 KS – Lokomotiv Moscow – 0:1046
12.08.2019 Rostov Rostov-na-Donu – KS – 1:3077
17.08.2019 Ural Ekaterinburg – KS – 2:2046
24.08.2019 KS – Spartak Moscow – 4:1046
29.08.2019 KS – Dinamo Moscow – 0:3076
03.11.2019 KS – Rubin Kazan – 3:2090
08.11.2019 Spartak Moscow – KS – 4:2090
23.11.2019 CSKA Moscow – KS – 2:1035
29.02.2020 KS – Orenburg – 3:1090
2020/21 – FNL3614982312146
08.08.2020 Veles Moskva – KS – 3:16990
12.08.2020 KS – SKA-Habarovsk Habarovsk – 2:0056
16.08.2020 Chaika Peschanokopskoe – KS – 0:36490
22.08.2020 KS – Orenburg – 0:18090
30.08.2020 Enisei Krasnoiarsk – KS – 3:16090
05.09.2020 KS – Nizhnii Novgorod – 3:0065
09.09.2020 Chertanovo Moskva – KS – 0:1057
13.09.2020 KS – Tom Tomsk – 2:06890
19.09.2020 Irtysh Omsk – KS – 0:4070
23.09.2020 KS – Dinahmo-Briansk – 7:05090
27.09.2020 Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk – KS – 1:15986
24.10.2020 Fakel Voronezh – KS – 1:17590
28.10.2020 KS – Shinnik Iaroslavl – 4:15890
01.11.2020 Torpedo Moskva – KS – 3:16390
07.11.2020 KS – Akron Toliatti – 3:03790
11.11.2020 Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar – KS – 1:1059
15.11.2020 KS – Veles Moskva – 2:16590
21.11.2020 SKA-Habarovsk Habarovsk – KS – 0:1074
25.11.2020 KS – Chaika Peschanokopskoe – 2:1082
05.12.2020 KS – Enisei Krasnoiarsk – 4:0076
27.02.2021 Nizhnii Novgorod – KS – 0:18190
06.03.2021 KS – Chertanovo Moskva – 5:05690
10.03.2021 Tom Tomsk – KS – 1:37990
14.03.2021 KS – Irtysh Omsk – 3:16190
20.03.2021 Dinahmo-Briansk Briansk – KS – 0:26390
24.03.2021 KS – Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk – 2:07290
28.03.2021 Alaniia Vladikavkaz – KS – 0:18590
03.04.2021 KS – Tekstilshchik Ivanovo – 4:05890
12.04.2021 Volgar Astrahan – KS – 0:1074
17.04.2021 KS – Fakel Voronezh – 5:17390
24.04.2021 Shinnik Iaroslavl – KS – 2:2090
28.04.2021 KS – Torpedo Moskva – 5:16690
02.05.2021 Akron Toliatti – KS – 1:26390
05.05.2021 Spartak-2 Moskva – KS – 0:2065
08.05.2021 KS – Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar – 6:0090
15.05.2021 Baltika Kaliningrad – KS – 0:1068
2020 – Cup of Russia6142513
26.08.2020 KS – Irtysh Omsk – 5:0070
21.10.2020 KS – Rotor Volgograd – 3:06890
22.02.2021 Himki – KS – 0:48590
08.04.2021 KS – Dinamo Moskva – 2:06890
21.04.2021 Ahmat Groznyi – KS – 0:08290
12.05.2021 Lokomotiv Moskva – KS – 3:17990
Tournament
Championships of Russia10146101
FNL3614982312146
Cup of Russia6142513
Second teams tournament705118733335261

 Photo (372)

© 2000-2021 PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara Official website. When using the materials of the site one should refer to the source. v3.90 beta. Created by A. Kalmykov & A. Nikolaev.