6 July 2020 г. 06:57

Season 2004

XIII Championship of Russia. Premier-Liga.
13 MarchMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Saturn Ramenskoe - 1:1
21 MarchMatchday 2Rotor Volgograd - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:2
27 MarchMatchday 3PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moscow - 1:1
3 AprilMatchday 4Torpedo-Metallurg Moscow - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 5:1
7 AprilMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Amkar Perm - 1:0
10 AprilMatchday 6Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:3
18 AprilMatchday 7PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Torpedo Moscow - 2:5
25 AprilMatchday 8Shinnik Yaroslavl - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
2 MayMatchday 9Dinamo Moscow - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
9 MayMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moscow - 4:2
16 MayMatchday 11Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:2
19 MayMatchday 12Kuban Krasnodar - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
22 MayMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Lokomotiv Moscow - 1:0
3 JulyMatchday 14Alania Vladikavkaz - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:4
7 JulyMatchday 15PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rostov Rostov-na-Donu - 2:1
17 JulyMatchday 17PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Kuban Krasnodar - 2:1
24 JulyMatchday 18Rostov Rostov-na-Donu - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
14 AugustMatchday 19PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Alania Vladikavkaz - 4:1
21 AugustMatchday 20PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Dinamo Moscow - 4:1
28 AugustMatchday 21Spartak Moscow - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
11 SeptemberMatchday 22PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Zenit St. Petersburg - 0:1
18 SeptemberMatchday 23PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Shinnik Yaroslavl - 1:2
24 SeptemberMatchday 24Torpedo Moscow - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
2 OctoberMatchday 25PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 2:1
16 OctoberMatchday 26Amkar Perm - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
23 OctoberMatchday 27PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - FC Moscow - 2:1
30 OctoberMatchday 28CSKA Moscow - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
8 NovemberMatchday 29PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rotor Volgograd - 1:0
12 NovemberMatchday 30Saturn Ramenskoe - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:2
Cup of Russia
6 March1/8Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
14 April1/4PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - СSKA Moscow - 2:1
21 April1/4CSKA Moscow - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
5 May1/2Torpedo-Metallurg Moscow - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
12 May1/2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Torpedo-Metallurg Moscow - 3:1
29 MayTerek Grozny - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:0
31 July1/16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Olimpia Volgograd - 3:1
7 August1/16Olimpia Volgograd - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:4
Trial games
4 September
Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:3
7 September
Lada Togliatti - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:3
XIII Championship of Russia. Second teams tournament.
13 MarchMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Saturn Ramenskoe - 1:2
20 MarchMatchday 2Rotor Volgograd - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:0
26 MarchMatchday 3PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moscow - 3:2
2 AprilMatchday 4Torpedo-Metallurg Moscow - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:0
6 AprilMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Amkar Perm - 1:2
9 AprilMatchday 6Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
17 AprilMatchday 7PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Torpedo Moscow - 1:2
24 AprilMatchday 8Shinnik Yaroslavl - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
1 MayMatchday 9Dinamo Moscow - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:0
8 MayMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moscow - 2:0
15 MayMatchday 11Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:1
18 MayMatchday 12Kuban Krasnodar - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:2
21 MayMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Lokomotiv Moscow - 0:2
2 JulyMatchday 14Alania Vladikavkaz - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:2
6 JulyMatchday 15PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rostov Rostov-na-Donu - 2:1
9 JulyMatchday 16Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:0
16 JulyMatchday 17PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Kuban Krasnodar - 1:1
23 JulyMatchday 18Rostov Rostov-na-Donu - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 19PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Alania Vladikavkaz - 0:3
20 AugustMatchday 20PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Dinamo Moscow - 1:5
27 AugustMatchday 21Spartak Moscow - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:0
10 SeptemberMatchday 22PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Zenit St. Petersburg - 3:3
17 SeptemberMatchday 23PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Shinnik Yaroslavl - 0:2
1 OctoberMatchday 25PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 2:2
15 OctoberMatchday 26Amkar Perm - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 27PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - FC Moscow - 2:3
29 OctoberMatchday 28CSKA Moscow - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
7 NovemberMatchday 29PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rotor Volgograd - 2:1
11 NovemberMatchday 30Saturn Ramenskoe - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1

© 2000-2020 PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara Official website. When using the materials of the site one should refer to the source. v3.90 beta. Created by A. Kalmykov & A. Nikolaev.