2 December 2021 г. 10:23
#МЫКРЫЛЬЯ

Season 2021

Тинькофф Российская Премьер-лига.
25 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ahmat Groznyi - 1:2
30 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:1
7 AugustMatchday 3Arsenal Tula - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:1
15 AugustMatchday 4Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
21 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Sochi Sochi - 1:0
26 AugustMatchday 6Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:2
11 SeptemberMatchday 7Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:0
18 SeptemberMatchday 8PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rostov Rostov-na-Donu - 4:2
25 SeptemberMatchday 9Zenit Sankt-Peterburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:1
2 OctoberMatchday 10Dinamo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 OctoberMatchday 11PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 2:0
23 OctoberMatchday 12CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
30 OctoberMatchday 13Krasnodar Krasnodar - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
6 NovemberMatchday 14PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Himki Himki - 3:0
20 NovemberMatchday 15PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:1
28 NovemberMatchday 16Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:0
Cup of Russia
22 SeptemberZnamia Noginsk - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:10
27 OctoberEnisei Krasnoiarsk - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:0
Trial games
22 June
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Subotica Serbia - 5:0
24 June
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Proleter Novi Sad, Serbia - 3:1
26 June
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Buducnost Montenegro - 2:3
30 June
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Radnicki Kragujevac Serbia - 3:0
30 June
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Radnicki Kragujevac Serbia - 4:1
11 July
Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
5 September
Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:4
11 October
Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
14 November
Himki Himki - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:4
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2
23 JulyMatchday 1PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - 3:1
27 JulyMatchday 2PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - 0:2
30 JulyMatchday 3Spartak Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 3:1
6 AugustMatchday 4Ural Ekaterinburg - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 1:1
13 AugustMatchday 5PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan - 4:2
20 AugustMatchday 6PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ufa Ufa - 1:0
27 AugustMatchday 7Dinahmo Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
10 SeptemberMatchday 8Strogino Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
17 SeptemberMatchday 9PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moskva - 1:0
24 SeptemberMatchday 10PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg - 1:0
30 SeptemberMatchday 11Rubin Kazan - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
15 OctoberMatchday 12Ufa Ufa - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:1
22 OctoberMatchday 13PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Strogino Moskva - 2:1
29 OctoberMatchday 14Akademiia Konopleva Samarskaia obl. - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 2:2
5 NovemberMatchday 15CSKA Moskva - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 4:1
19 NovemberMatchday 16PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva - 0:3
26 NovemberMatchday 17Nizhnii Novgorod Nizhnii Novgorod - PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara - 0:2

© 2000-2021 PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara Official website. When using the materials of the site one should refer to the source. v3.90 beta. Created by A. Kalmykov & A. Nikolaev.